CAPA Ettelbréck

CAPA Resultater Ettelbrécker Stadlaf reloaded 1.0 – Live
29. October 2023
CAPA

Platz M F Zäit Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
1 1 0h 48' 48" 20 Bertemes Bob M HK Celtic Diekirch
2 2 0h 49' 38" 15 Weicherding Gil M HK Celtic Diekirch
3 3 0h 50' 02" 36 Lentz David M 30 Celtic
4 4 0h 50' 54" 14 Reckinger Daniel M 30 Celtic Diekirch
5 5 0h 50' 55" 22 Weicherding Charel M HK Celtic Diekirch
6 1 0h 53' 40" 16 Vialichkina Natalli F HK
7 6 0h 54' 16" 47 Kaes François M 35
8 7 0h 54' 32" 31 Filchev Eduard M 35
9 8 0h 55' 10" 44 Toussaint Nicolas M HK
10 2 0h 56' 13" 21 Hoffmann Vera F HK Celtic Diekirch
11 9 0h 59' 44" 43 Wagner Mike M 50
12 10 1h 00' 08" 39 Chiesa Julien M 45 Marxgymnastikshop
13 11 1h 01' 44" 38 Verissimo Daniel M 45 FatBettyRun
14 12 1h 02' 30" 48 Logeling Michel M HK Celtic
15 3 1h 02' 30" 34 Reiser Anne F HK Celtic Diekirch
16 4 1h 02' 56" 42 Hayen Chantal F 35 Celtic
17 13 1h 02' 59" 40 Feltes Carlo M 55 Team X3M Snooze
18 5 1h 03' 29" 17 Dormans Martine F 35 CSN-Clervaux
19 14 1h 03' 41" 2 Stucchi Jonathan M 40 Spiridon 08 / AS Douanes
20 15 1h 04' 13" 1 Alain Agostini M 50 CAPA ETTELBRUCK
21 16 1h 05' 09" 28 Campana Jeff M 35 FatBetty.Run
22 17 1h 05' 39" 19 Stemmler Roll M 55 Team X3M Snooze
23 18 1h 05' 56" 56 Weicker Yves M 40 Lanternes rouges
24 19 1h 09' 37" 24 Gengler Joe M HK Team X3M Snooze
25 20 1h 09' 58" 54 Nilles Robert M 60 CAPA
26 6 1h 10' 16" 55 Schilling Carine F 45 CAPA
27 21 1h 10' 57" 51 Passeri Yannis M HK
28 7 1h 11' 37" 13 Weidert Sandra F 40 CSN Clervaux
29 8 1h 13' 11" 45 Feyder Tamara F 30
30 22 1h 14' 31" 8 Lucas Serge M 45 CAB
31 23 1h 14' 31" 26 Funk Jeannot M 60
32 24 1h 16' 31" 5 Klein David M 35
33 25 1h 17' 20" 29 MOUSEL Henri M 65 CIS Nordstad
34 9 1h 22' 25" 30 Faber Fabienne F 40 FatBetty.Run
35 10 1h 22' 26" 33 Kugener Jill F 35
36 26 1h 22' 29" 37 Silva Paulo M 45 Fatty Betty
37 11 1h 25' 22" 35 Eicher Sonja F 50 Capa
38 27 1h 28' 04" 53 Thoss Max M 30
39 28 1h 28' 15" 10 Steil Thomas M 60 LG Langsur
40 12 1h 30' 29" 3 Freitag-Leoni Maria F 60 CSN Clervaux
41 13 1h 34' 37" 27 Cimarelli Sonja F 50
42 29 1h 34' 38" 49 Zimmer Luc M 50
43 14 1h 34' 46" 52 Schanen Michèle F 50
44 15 1h 34' 47" 50 Betzen Isabelle F 45 FunRunFun
45 30 1h 34' 48" 32 ORIGER YVES M 60 X3M SNOOZE
46 31 1h 48' 50" 41 Zossong Jean-Luc M 60 Special Olympics
Platz M F Zäit Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
1 1 0h 26' 01" 476 Mathay Jeff M HK Celtic
2 2 0h 26' 42" 474 Coimbra Vaz Flavio M HK CSN
3 3 0h 27' 04" 479 Heck Michel M HK Celtic Diekirch
4 4 0h 28' 36" 466 Pütz Ben M 30
5 5 0h 31' 01" 477 Arend Marc M 45 Celtic Diekirch
6 6 0h 31' 15" 463 Pan Xing Xing M HK
7 1 0h 31' 25" 481 Steiner Noa F HK Celtic Diekirch
8 7 0h 31' 45" 459 Majerus René M 55 CAPA
9 8 0h 32' 38" 473 DA SILVA Luis M HK CIS Nordstad
10 9 0h 33' 14" 460 Mohr Christian M 40
11 2 0h 33' 17" 456 Hansen Veronique F 40 Celtic
12 3 0h 33' 18" 486 Mathay Anne F HK
13 10 0h 33' 52" 469 NEU Chris M HK CIS Nordstad
14 11 0h 34' 54" 471 LOPES Joey Lee M HK CIS Nordstad
15 4 0h 35' 42" 485 Kraus Lena F HK Celtic Diekirch
16 12 0h 35' 57" 457 Turmes David M 35
17 5 0h 36' 19" 498 Steffen Brigitte F 40 FatBetty.Run
18 6 0h 36' 36" 487 Prosch Miriam F 45 Lauftreff TuLux
19 7 0h 37' 01" 472 HEINTZ Lynn F HK CIS Nordstad
20 13 0h 39' 36" 458 Jung Steve M 40
21 8 0h 39' 44" 499 Kayl Dominique F 50 CK Fitness Mersch
22 14 0h 41' 34" 470 LOPES Isaia M 50 CIS Nordstad
23 15 0h 44' 16" 461 Nilles Alexandre M HK
24 16 0h 44' 17" 468 Scheer Pascal M 45 Capa
25 9 0h 45' 26" 464 Wengler Viviane F 60 Spiridon 08
26 17 0h 45' 43" 489 Steil Thomas M 60 LG Langsur
27 18 0h 46' 21" 497 Schaack Hannah M HK CSN
28 19 0h 46' 22" 500 Schaack Tom M 40
29 10 0h 49' 05" 484 BIRCHEN Svenja F HK
30 11 0h 49' 05" 482 Heiderscheid Mandy F HK
31 12 0h 50' 57" 494 Scheuer Sheila F 30
32 13 0h 51' 08" 475 Demuth Christiane F 50 FunRunners
33 14 0h 51' 25" 492 Boon Anne F 30
34 20 0h 55' 47" 462 Meridetti Dona M 50
35 21 1h 18' 13" 465 Wengler Guy M 80 Spiridon 08
Platz M F Zäit Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
1 1 0h 01' 00" 4036 Wagner Sam M Ben
2 2 0h 01' 01" 4029 Wealer Ben M Ben CAPA
3 1 0h 01' 02" 4026 Van Beusekom Neele F Ben CAPA
4 2 0h 01' 03" 4007 Lisboa Lyo F Ben Celtic Diekirch
5 3 0h 01' 04" 4034 GRAY Andrew M Lud CAPA
6 3 0h 01' 05" 4001 Engel Sophie F Ben Celtic Diekirch
7 4 0h 01' 06" 4032 Angelsberg Elisa F Lud CAPA
8 4 0h 01' 07" 4010 Klein Neo M Ben
9 5 0h 01' 08" 4006 Michels Yarah F Lud Celtic
10 5 0h 01' 09" 4008 Lisboa Jo M Lud Celtic Diekirch
11 6 0h 01' 10" 4015 Bernas Liam M Ben
12 6 0h 01' 11" 4024 Hemmer Léini F Lud
13 7 0h 01' 12" 4033 Walisch Tun M Lud
14 7 0h 01' 13" 4005 Ourth Zoé F Lud Celtic Diekrich
15 8 0h 01' 14" 4025 Boultgen Jody F Ben CSN
16 8 0h 01' 15" 4002 Engel Jules M Lud Celtic Diekirch
17 9 0h 01' 16" 4016 Bernas Neil M Lud
18 9 0h 01' 17" 4031 Brandt Emily F Lud CSN-Clervaux
19 10 0h 01' 18" 4011 Klein Joy F Lud
20 11 0h 01' 19" 4003 Ludzack Sasha So-Ye F Lud CSL
21 12 0h 01' 20" 4030 Brandt Mia F Lud CSN-Clervaux
22 0h 01' 21" 4037 Wagner Scott - Lud
23 10 0h 01' 22" 4028 Barthel Elias M Lud CAPA
Platz M F Zäit Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
1 1 0h 02' 34" 8085 Steinbach Lisa F Sco CAPA
2 2 0h 02' 37" 8079 PECHON Daria F Sco CAPA
3 1 0h 02' 40" 8097 Lisboa Mylo M Sco Celtic Diekirch
4 2 0h 02' 47" 8095 Da Costa Levi M Déb Celtic
5 3 0h 02' 52" 8096 Lisboa Neo M Déb Celtic Diekirch
6 3 0h 02' 58" 8080 Ungeheuer Sarah F Sco CAPA
7 4 0h 02' 59" 8098 Michels Joé M Déb Celtic
8 4 0h 03' 00" 8090 Ludovicy Noah F Sco Capa
9 5 0h 03' 01" 8093 Kalmes Maud F Sco Celtic
10 5 0h 03' 09" 8091 Hemmer Charel M Déb CAPA
11 6 0h 03' 16" 8084 Steinbach Sophie F Sco CAPA
12 7 0h 03' 19" 8089 Kuffer Lisi F Déb CAPA
13 6 0h 03' 23" 8082 Angelsberg Manu M Déb CAPA
14 8 0h 03' 24" 8083 Ferreira Laura F Déb CAPA
15 9 0h 03' 24" 8081 Faber Anna F Déb Capa
16 7 0h 03' 24" 8086 Ludwig Dean M Déb CAPA
17 8 0h 03' 25" 8088 Barthel Dean M Déb CAPA
18 10 0h 03' 26" 8078 Hansen Malou F Sco CAPA
19 9 0h 04' 48" 8099 Ludzack Oliver M Déb
Platz M F Zäit Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club