CAPA Ettelbréck

CAPA Resultater 2. Hinnchebierglaf
27. Oktober 2019
CAPA

Platz M F Zäit Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
1 1 0h 42' 38" 993 Zaghbib Abdel M 40 CAEG
2 2 0h 45' 20" 980 Paderhuber Oliver M 35 CAB
3 3 0h 45' 58" 992 Clarysse Julian M 35 LAV Bad Godesberg
4 4 0h 46' 44" 984 Hoscheit Tim M HK
5 5 0h 47' 53" 973 Bonne Florian M 35
6 6 0h 48' 25" 969 Da Silva Jojo M 40 Rock the mountains / CAPA
7 7 0h 48' 34" 985 Greisch Tom M 40 CSN CLERVAUX
8 8 0h 48' 40" 961 Wealer Bob M 40
9 1 0h 51' 19" 975 Brunot Melody F HK
10 9 0h 55' 42" 981 Engel Yves M 40 CSN Clervaux
11 10 0h 55' 43" 999 Schreiner Max M HK CISETT
12 11 0h 55' 57" 971 Bertemes Guy M 45 Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club
13 12 0h 56' 39" 966 Berg Christian M 45 RBUAP
14 13 0h 56' 56" 978 Scheer Pascal M 40 Capa
15 14 0h 57' 57" 988 FILBIG ALAIN M 45
16 15 0h 58' 28" 958 Majerus Georges M 35
17 16 0h 58' 28" 959 Pletschette Max M 35
18 2 0h 58' 31" 960 Freitas Vanda F 50
19 3 0h 58' 39" 970 Koster Mieke F 50 Celtic Diekirch
20 17 1h 00' 12" 974 Mainert Jakob M 30
21 18 1h 00' 16" 965 Paquet Claude M 50
22 19 1h 00' 19" 967 Michele Feola M 50 LG Langsur
23 20 1h 00' 55" 976 Da Silva Joaquim M 55 C.S.N. Clervaux
24 21 1h 04' 53" 882 Seil François M HK CISETT
25 22 1h 05' 08" 972 Mousel Henri M 60 CISETT
26 4 1h 08' 01" 979 Vagner Delia F 30
27 23 1h 08' 02" 963 Jaas Lee M 65 NSL Stroossen
28 5 1h 10' 41" 986 DOS SANTOS-VAZ Judite F 45 CAPA
29 24 1h 10' 42" 968 Weicherding Aly M 60 CELTIC
30 25 1h 11' 52" 964 Filbig Marco M 50 Hesper
31 26 2h 03' 12" 983 Perrot Martial M 50
32 6 2h 03' 12" 982 Morilhat Sophie F 40
Platz M F Zäit Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
1 1 0h 23' 43" 880 Vandebutte Eddy M 45 Malmedy
2 2 0h 24' 03" 888 Weicherding Charel M HK CELTIC
3 3 0h 26' 19" 898 Locatelli Maurizio M 35
4 4 0h 28' 37" 887 Tock Loris M HK CAPA
5 5 0h 28' 37" 889 ADOUTA VAZ Diogo M HK CAPA
6 6 0h 31' 19" 962 Nilles Rubert M 55 CAPA
7 7 0h 31' 39" 885 DA SILVA Jordan M HK CAB
8 1 0h 37' 08" 886 Herbrand Mireille F 45 Fatbetty.Run / Spiridon 08
9 2 0h 39' 45" 897 Sztykiel Dagna F 30 CAPA Ettelbruck
10 8 0h 39' 45" 896 Elezovic Aleksandar M 30
11 3 0h 39' 54" 884 Eicher Sonja F 45 Capa
12 9 0h 41' 38" 883 Straus Shawn M HK CAPA
13 4 0h 43' 37" 894 Michelini Sara F HK
14 10 0h 43' 47" 893 Michelini Martino M 55
15 5 0h 45' 09" 892 DaSilva Kati F 30
Platz M F Zäit Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
1 1 0h 04' 34" 993 Zaghbib Abdel M 40 CAEG
2 2 0h 04' 52" 888 Weicherding Charel M HK CELTIC
3 3 0h 05' 00" 880 Vandebutte Eddy M 45 Malmedy
4 4 0h 05' 00" 980 Paderhuber Oliver M 35 CAB
5 5 0h 05' 01" 992 Clarysse Julian M 35 LAV Bad Godesberg
6 6 0h 05' 17" 984 Hoscheit Tim M HK
7 7 0h 05' 18" 969 Da Silva Jojo M 40 Rock the mountains / CAPA
8 8 0h 05' 26" 973 Bonne Florian M 35
9 9 0h 05' 29" 985 Greisch Tom M 40 CSN CLERVAUX
10 10 0h 05' 30" 898 Locatelli Maurizio M 35
11 11 0h 05' 40" 961 Wealer Bob M 40
12 12 0h 05' 44" 999 Schreiner Max M HK CISETT
13 1 0h 05' 45" 897 Sztykiel Dagna F 30 CAPA Ettelbruck
14 2 0h 05' 47" 975 Brunot Melody F HK
15 13 0h 05' 59" 887 Tock Loris M HK CAPA
16 14 0h 06' 03" 889 ADOUTA VAZ Diogo M HK CAPA
17 15 0h 06' 11" 998 Glodt Pit M HK B Sporty
18 16 0h 06' 14" 981 Engel Yves M 40 CSN Clervaux
19 17 0h 06' 17" 971 Bertemes Guy M 45 Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club
20 18 0h 06' 31" 966 Berg Christian M 45 RBUAP
21 19 0h 06' 32" 959 Pletschette Max M 35
22 20 0h 06' 33" 958 Majerus Georges M 35
23 3 0h 06' 39" 970 Koster Mieke F 50 Celtic Diekirch
24 21 0h 06' 39" 882 Seil François M HK CISETT
25 22 0h 06' 43" 988 FILBIG ALAIN M 45
26 23 0h 06' 51" 965 Paquet Claude M 50
27 24 0h 06' 53" 976 Da Silva Joaquim M 55 C.S.N. Clervaux
28 25 0h 07' 00" 962 Nilles Rubert M 55 CAPA
29 26 0h 07' 12" 978 Scheer Pascal M 40 Capa
30 27 0h 07' 15" 885 DA SILVA Jordan M HK CAB
31 28 0h 07' 24" 972 Mousel Henri M 60 CISETT
32 29 0h 07' 36" 967 Michele Feola M 50 LG Langsur
33 4 0h 07' 47" 960 Freitas Vanda F 50
34 30 0h 08' 12" 896 Elezovic Aleksandar M 30
35 31 0h 08' 15" 883 Straus Shawn M HK CAPA
36 5 0h 08' 17" 979 Vagner Delia F 30
37 32 0h 08' 22" 968 Weicherding Aly M 60 CELTIC
38 33 0h 08' 22" 963 Jaas Lee M 65 NSL Stroossen
39 6 0h 08' 25" 884 Eicher Sonja F 45 Capa
40 7 0h 08' 27" 886 Herbrand Mireille F 45 Fatbetty.Run / Spiridon 08
41 8 0h 08' 38" 894 Michelini Sara F HK
42 9 0h 08' 48" 986 DOS SANTOS-VAZ Judite F 45 CAPA
43 34 0h 08' 50" 974 Mainert Jakob M 30
44 10 0h 08' 59" 892 DaSilva Kati F 30
45 35 0h 09' 02" 893 Michelini Martino M 55
46 36 0h 09' 30" 964 Filbig Marco M 50 Hesper