CAPA Ettelbréck

CAPA Resultater 1. Lee Trail
20. Juli 2019
CAPA

Platz M F Zäit Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
1 1 2h 42' 23" 531 Claerebout David M 30 Trail Team Peters Sport
2 2 3h 06' 00" 556 Veigas Toni M 30 AS Douane
3 3 3h 09' 44" 553 Weyer Tom M 35
4 4 3h 17' 00" 509 Kieffer Luc M HK Celtic Diekirch
5 5 3h 18' 11" 562 Bernard Cyril M 30
6 6 3h 23' 01" 503 Peffer Laurent M 30
7 7 3h 23' 02" 507 Oth Patrick M 35
8 8 3h 23' 02" 560 Zimmermann Pol M 30 Escher Kulturlaf
9 1 3h 23' 22" 532 Heuertz Diane F 35 Celtic Diekirch
10 9 3h 24' 10" 534 Fortunato José M 45 Giorgetti
11 10 3h 32' 23" 557 Sitta Lukas M 30 Tri Team Tus 08 Schleiden
12 11 3h 35' 01" 525 Pilandon Olivier M 50
13 12 3h 36' 21" 527 Ianni David M 35
14 2 3h 36' 29" 504 Lenoir Sani F 30
15 13 3h 39' 41" 542 Hottua David M 30 NSL
16 14 3h 39' 45" 539 Spaus Romain M 50
17 15 3h 43' 33" 519 Demonnaz Fabien M 40
18 16 3h 44' 07" 516 Wealer Bob M 35
19 17 3h 47' 13" 559 Calderon Soares Daniel M 35 Trispeed
20 18 3h 47' 16" 514 Maniora Alexandre M 40
21 19 3h 47' 58" 548 Wouter Claes M 30 CSN Clervaux
22 3 3h 48' 02" 561 Schenten Manou F 30
23 20 3h 48' 36" 500 Pioar Ilie M 30 -
24 21 3h 49' 42" 544 Da Silva Jojo M 40 Rock The Mountains
25 4 3h 50' 39" 536 Fransissi Tania F 40
26 22 3h 51' 37" 546 Jeitz Olivier M 35 RBUAP
27 23 3h 51' 43" 550 Silva Paulo M 40 Batty.Fat.Run
28 24 3h 52' 32" 543 Ruppert Frank M 40
29 25 3h 56' 43" 511 Moyen Cédric M 45
30 26 4h 01' 10" 535 Lucato Thomas M HK Team Goret Trail
31 27 4h 03' 28" 515 M'putu Michael M HK
32 5 4h 05' 45" 505 Valentiny Claire F 35
33 28 4h 07' 14" 555 Tremblay Gravel Julien M HK
34 29 4h 15' 29" 540 Da Silva Johnny M 30 Aucun
35 30 4h 15' 43" 510 Schmitz Tom M 45
36 31 4h 18' 51" 520 Demoulling Bo M HK Konstanzbrudis
37 32 4h 28' 55" 529 Sondé Hervé M 40
38 33 4h 28' 58" 533 Ortiz Aviles Victor M 45
39 6 4h 32' 35" 538 Vos Cécile F 40
40 34 4h 37' 37" 541 Joly Patric M 45 CELTIC DIEKIRCH
41 35 4h 38' 22" 558 Gobin Vincent M 45 LA FEE Gobinus
42 36 4h 43' 05" 554 De Gruiter Christian M 35
43 37 4h 53' 43" 506 Wengler Serge M 30
44 7 4h 55' 56" 523 Elsen Mady F 50
45 38 5h 10' 35" 549 Drebenstedt Xavier M 40
46 39 5h 13' 34" 551 Gianni Adrien M 45
47 40 5h 14' 02" 526 Espen Pascal M 45
Platz M F Zäit Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
1 1 1h 03' 58" 7 Schweitzer Frank M 40 RBUAP
2 2 1h 06' 45" 9 Reichling Laurent M HK CAB
3 3 1h 08' 04" 8 Remakel Sven M HK CAD
4 4 1h 09' 14" 128 Lehners Scharel M 30
5 5 1h 09' 35" 143 Verte Patrick M 40 ACD
6 1 1h 09' 36" 10 Nepper Liz F 30 FLA/IND
7 6 1h 11' 44" 164 Vanhonacker Filiep M 35 Azw
8 7 1h 14' 41" 135 Rybakov Oleksandr M 35 Luxembourg Orienteering Club
9 8 1h 15' 20" 6 Arend Marc M 40 Celtic Diekirch
10 2 1h 16' 37" 1 Sztykiel Dagna F 30 CAPA Ettelbruck
11 9 1h 18' 17" 106 Nilles Pierre M 45 CSL
12 10 1h 18' 21" 139 Fantin Mike M 45
13 11 1h 18' 46" 130 Engeldinger Gilles M 30
14 12 1h 18' 46" 127 Barrela Rodrigues Michael M 30
15 13 1h 20' 51" 149 Zanon Vincent M 35
16 14 1h 21' 07" 126 Paolillo Donato M 50
17 15 1h 23' 31" 138 Madden Stephen M HK
18 3 1h 23' 31" 173 Shefi Xhafaraj F 35 Fat Betty
19 16 1h 23' 55" 206 Guinaudeau Matthieu M 35
20 17 1h 23' 59" 5 Costantini Steve M 40 CAD
21 4 1h 24' 26" 145 Ilgert Juliane F HK ASICS FrontRunner
22 18 1h 25' 08" 208 Bartholomeas Sam M 35
23 19 1h 25' 10" 115 Swiader Jerzy M 40
24 20 1h 25' 12" 2 Da Silva Jordan M HK CA BELVAUX
25 21 1h 26' 02" 167 Lopes Ferreira David M 30 post amicale lux
26 5 1h 26' 32" 3 Ney Jil F HK CSL
27 22 1h 28' 31" 110 Englaro Tom M HK
28 23 1h 28' 32" 100 Klonski Luc M 40 Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
29 24 1h 28' 34" 201 Aleksandar Ristovski M 30
30 6 1h 29' 41" 195 Bausch Claudine F 35 CAD
31 25 1h 29' 42" 194 Hensel Jean M 40 CAD
32 26 1h 29' 46" 154 Moreira Da Cruz Antonio M 50 Giorgetti
33 27 1h 30' 47" 125 Leners Jean-Marc M HK
34 28 1h 30' 49" 508 Gengler Joe M HK FHOOE Sportsteam
35 7 1h 31' 24" 4 Majerus Diane F 35 CSL
36 29 1h 32' 59" 203 Karier Yves M 30
37 30 1h 34' 16" 199 Nilles Robert M 55 CAPA
38 31 1h 34' 38" 174 Hansen Sven M HK
39 32 1h 34' 43" 142 Kayser Ronny M 50 CAPA
40 33 1h 35' 17" 137 Lopes Chiklette M 35 Rock the Mountains / CAPA
41 34 1h 35' 34" 185 Bastin Patrick M 40
42 35 1h 35' 35" 187 Feller André M 30 CSN Clervaux
43 36 1h 36' 13" 181 Loeffler Kurt M 50 Mullerthal Cycling
44 37 1h 36' 39" 12 Funck Marc M 45 Celtic Diekrich
45 38 1h 36' 41" 133 Bodri Ronny M 35 Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
46 39 1h 37' 20" 513 Gengler Marc M 50 Amicale Post Luxembourg
47 40 1h 37' 20" 150 Droulez Bertrand M 35
48 41 1h 38' 01" 182 Reuland Arsene M 50
49 42 1h 38' 40" 189 Schneider Roland M 50
50 43 1h 38' 47" 122 Gaasch Tom M 40
51 1h 38' 53" 155 Pinto André - 35 Giorgetti
52 8 1h 39' 10" 156 Ribeiro Sandra F 30 Giorgetti
53 9 1h 39' 35" 165 Raths Annick F 30
54 44 1h 39' 35" 522 Schanen Marc M 35
55 45 1h 39' 54" 166 Mekhloufi Farès M HK
56 46 1h 40' 29" 112 Berland Olivier M 40
57 10 1h 40' 34" 179 Santhuizen Paulien F 50
58 47 1h 41' 24" 190 Adouta Vaz Diogo M HK CAPA
59 11 1h 41' 24" 170 Schilling Carine F 40 Rock the Mountains / CAPA
60 48 1h 41' 50" 205 Wohl Steve M 35 AS Douanes
61 12 1h 41' 51" 207 Nesen Peggy F HK
62 49 1h 42' 00" 134 Drees Frank M 55
63 13 1h 43' 18" 136 Kiss Dora F 35
64 50 1h 43' 20" 111 Magerotte Joe M 30 AS Douanes
65 14 1h 44' 26" 200 Silva Elizangela F 35
66 51 1h 44' 26" 148 Kessler Frank M 30
67 52 1h 44' 31" 144 Bindels Sven M 35 D‘Reimer
68 15 1h 46' 01" 177 Seyler Christiane F 50
69 16 1h 46' 30" 175 Weidenhaupt Sandra F 45
70 17 1h 46' 31" 528 Ianni Martina F 35
71 18 1h 46' 34" 204 Feyder Tamara F HK
72 53 1h 46' 38" 202 Kaes François M 30
73 19 1h 47' 13" 183 Backes Anne F 35
74 20 1h 47' 13" 184 Weicherding Claudine F 40
75 21 1h 47' 29" 121 Herbrand Mireille F 40 Fatbetty.Run/Spiridon08
76 54 1h 49' 20" 197 Napoli Chistian M 40
77 22 1h 49' 34" 123 Niesen Nadine F 40
78 55 1h 51' 14" 176 Fraiture Jean-Claude M 40 NSL Stroossen
79 56 1h 51' 30" 141 Steil Thomas M 55 LG Langsur
80 57 1h 52' 27" 198 Gales Lucien M 65 CAEG
81 58 1h 52' 34" 196 Freymann Marco M 45
82 23 1h 52' 49" 109 Eicher Sonja F 45 CAPA
83 59 1h 52' 50" 108 Scheer Pascal M 40 CAPA
84 60 1h 55' 25" 180 Spithoven Hary M 65
85 61 1h 55' 27" 113 Jaas Lee M 65 NSL Stroossen
86 24 1h 57' 55" 163 Freres Eva F 30
87 25 1h 57' 56" 530 Biltgen-Fischbach Sandra F 40 CAPA
88 26 1h 57' 57" 124 Charles Kristina F 35 LT Schweich
89 62 1h 58' 44" 131 Maas Claude M 55
90 63 1h 59' 46" 178 Richard Fabrice M 45
91 27 2h 00' 38" 188 Even-Bourgraf Claudine F 60
92 28 2h 03' 21" 192 Reding Christiane F 65 Spiridon08
93 64 2h 04' 05" 101 Nickels Dominique M 50 CAPA
94 29 2h 04' 22" 117 Kontz Dany F 35 Athletic Orscholz
95 65 2h 04' 23" 118 Beidler Pascal M 40 Athletic Orscholz
96 30 2h 06' 33" 120 Gonçalves Alda F 50 FatBetty.Run
97 31 2h 06' 33" 140 Chevalier Manon F 35 FatBetty.Run
98 32 2h 07' 07" 193 Ehmann Lydie F 45
99 33 2h 07' 08" 158 Funck-Cloos Josée F 40 Celtic Diekrich
100 34 2h 07' 21" 172 Rodrigues Maria F 50
101 35 2h 07' 22" 171 Rodrigues Luisa F 45
102 36 2h 09' 48" 151 Conrardy Nadine F 40
103 37 2h 09' 48" 153 Pfanner Tanja F 30
104 38 2h 36' 25" 191 Parmentier Agnes F 45
105 39 3h 53' 51" 161 Heirandt Joëlle F 45 Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Platz M F Zäit Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
1 1 1h 03' 58" 7 Schweitzer Frank M 40 RBUAP
2 2 1h 06' 45" 9 Reichling Laurent M HK CAB
3 3 1h 08' 04" 8 Remakel Sven M HK CAD
4 1 1h 09' 36" 10 Nepper Liz F 30 FLA/IND
5 4 1h 15' 20" 6 Arend Marc M 40 Celtic Diekirch
6 2 1h 16' 37" 1 Sztykiel Dagna F 30 CAPA Ettelbruck
7 5 1h 23' 59" 5 Costantini Steve M 40 CAD
8 6 1h 25' 12" 2 Da Silva Jordan M HK CA BELVAUX
9 3 1h 26' 32" 3 Ney Jil F HK CSL
10 4 1h 29' 41" 195 Bausch Claudine F 35 CAD
11 5 1h 31' 24" 4 Majerus Diane F 35 CSL
12 7 1h 36' 39" 12 Funck Marc M 45 Celtic Diekrich
13 8 1h 41' 24" 190 Adouta Vaz Diogo M HK CAPA
 
DNF 545 Schaaf Jessica F 30
DNS 11 Geistor Matthias M 30 CSL
Platz M F Zäit Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club