CAPA Ettelbréck

Startlëschten 1. Lee Trail

Giewelsmillen → Ettelbréck (33 km)
Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
500 Pioar Ilie M 30 -
501 Klein Robert M 45 GloriousBastards
502 Meyer Thierry M 30
503 Peffer Laurent M 30
504 Lenoir Sani F 30
505 Valentiny Claire F 35
506 Wengler Serge M 30
507 Oth Patrick M 35
508 Joe Gengler M HK FHOOE Sportsteam
509 Kieffer Luc M HK Celtic Diekirch
510 Schmitz Tom M 45
511 Moyen Cédric M 45
512 Andresini Albino M 45 CA Bieles
513 Gengler Marc M 50 Amicale Post Luxembourg
514 MANIORA Alexandre M 40
515 M'Putu Michael M HK
516 Wealer Bob M 35
517 Klein Yves M 30
518 Wenandy Tom M 40
519 Demonnaz Fabien M 40
520 Demoulling Bo M HK Konstanzbrudis
521 Klein Jeanette F 40 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
522 Schanen Marc M 35
523 Elsen Mady F 50
524 HAMET JEAN-VALERE M 30
525 Pilandon Olivier M 50
526 Espen Pascal M 45
527 Ianni David M 35
528 Ianni Martina F 35
529 Sondé Hervé M 40
530 Biltgen-Fischbach Sandra F 40
531 Claerebout David M 30 Trail Team Peters Sport
532 Heuertz Diane F 35 Celtic Diekirch
533 Ortiz Aviles Victor M 45
534 Fortunato José M 45 Giorgetti
535 Lucato Thomas M HK Team Goret Trail
536 Tania Fransissi F 40
537 Barthelemy Stephane M 45
538 Vos Cécile F 40
539 Spaus Romain M 50
540 Da silva Johnny M 30 Aucun
541 JOLY PATRIC M 45 CELTIC DIEKIRCH
Mechela → Ettelbréck (16 km)
Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
100 Klonski Luc M 40 Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
101 Nickels Dominique M 50 Capa
102 Arnold Jan M 30
103 Brandenbourger Guy M 50 PwC luxembourg
104 Lariviere David M 35
105 Holbach Tim M HK
106 Nilles Pierre M 45 CSL
107 Broussard Aymeric M HK INP Toulouse
108 Scheer Pascal M 40 Capa
109 Eicher Sonja F 45 Capa
110 Englaro Tom M HK
111 Magerotte Joe M 30 AS Douanes
112 Berland Olivier M 40
113 Majerus Diane F 35 CSL
114 Steil Thomas M 55 LG Langsur
115 Swiader Jerzy M 40
116 Schütz Jürgen M 50 B Sporty
117 Kontz Dany F 35 Athletic Orscholz
118 Beidler Pascal M 40 Athletic Orscholz
119 Imiolek Angelique F 40 RTL Runners
120 Gonçalves Alda F 50 FatBetty.Run
121 Herbrand Mireille F 40 Fatbetty.Run/Spiridon08
122 Gaasch Tom M 40
123 Niesen Nadine F 40
124 Charles Kristina F 35 LT Schweich
125 Leners Jean-Marc M HK
126 Barrela Rodrigues Michael M 30
127 Barrela Rodrigues Michael M 30
128 Lehners Scharel M 30
129 Olinger Alex M 50 FDC Running
130 Engeldinger Gilles M 30
131 MAAS Claude M 55
132 Wüst Christian M 30
133 Bodri Ronny M 35 Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
134 Drees Frank M 55
135 Rybakov Oleksandr M 35 Luxembourg Orienteering Club
136 Kiss Dora F 35
137 Lopes Chiklette M 35 Rock the Mountains
138 Madden Stephen M HK
139 Fantin Mike M 45
140 Chevalier Manon F 35 FatBetty.Run
141 Steil Thomas M 55 LG Langsur
142 Kayser Ronny M 50 CAPA
143 Verte Patrick M 40 ACD
144 Bindels Sven M 35 D‘Reimer
145 Ilgert Juliane F HK ASICS FrontRunner
146 Nicolas Carmen F HK
147 BERG Christian M 45 RBUAP
148 KESSLER Frank M 30
149 Zanon Vincent M 35
150 Droulez Bertrand M 35
151 Conrardy Nadine F 40
152 Desmet Nathan M 30
153 Pfanner Tanja F 30
154 Moreira da Cruz Antonio M 50 Giorgetti
155 Pinto André - 35 Giorgetti
156 Ribeiro Sandra F 30 Giorgetti
157 Funck Marc M 45 Celtic Diekrich
158 Funck-Cloos Josée F 40 Celtic Diekrich
159 Chambeau Carole F 35
160 Georges Fabienne F HK
161 Heirandt Joëlle F 45 Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
162 Greisch Tom M 40 CSN Clervaux
163 Freres Eva F 30
164 Vanhonacker Filiep M 35 Azw
165 Raths Annick F 30
166 Mekhloufi Farès M HK
167 lopes ferreira david M 30 post amicale lux
168 Groeber Jeff M 45 Rock the Mountains
169 Serres Joyce F 40 Fatbetty.Run
170 Schilling Carine F 40 Rock the mountains
171 Rodrigues Luisa F 45
172 Rodrigues Maria F 50
173 Shefi Xhafaraj F 35 Fat Betty
174 Hansen Sven M HK
175 Weidenhaupt Sandra F 45
176 Fraiture Jean-Claude M 40 NSL Stroossen
177 Seyler Christiane F 50
178 Richard Fabrice M 45
179 Santhuizen Paulien F 50
180 Spithoven Hary M 65
Championnat (16 km)
Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
1 Sztykiel Dagna F 30 CAPA Ettelbruck
2 DA SILVA Jordan M HK CA BELVAUX
3 Ney Jil F HK CSL
4 Daouadji Kamel M 30 CITABEL
5 Costantini Steve M 40 CAD
6 Arend Marc M 40 Celtic Diekirch
7 Schweitzer Frank M 40 RBUAP
8 Remakel Sven M HK CAD
9 reichling laurent M HK CAB
10 Nepper Liz F 30 Spiridon
11 Geistor Matthias M 30 CSL