CAPA Ettelbréck

Startlëschten 2. Hinnchebierglaf

Mini Hinnchen (800 m)
Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
687 Wald Louis M Ben
688 Penny Lynn F Lud CAPA
689 Penny Pol M Ben CAPA
691 Van Eynde Gil M Ben CAPA
693 Hilger Charel M Ben CAPA
694 Ludwig Dean M Lud Capa
695 Ungeheuer Sarah F Ben CAPA
696 Dondlinger Philippe M Lud
697 Clarysse Philipp M Lud LAV Bad Godesberg
698 Kremer Kugener Jo F Lud CAPA
699 Kremer Kugener Jim M Lud CAPA
Mini Hinnchen (1.6 km)
Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
794 Paderhuber Lenny M Déb
795 Weiler Théid M Sco CAPA
796 Hilger Alex M Déb CAPA
797 Petrovic Nena F Déb CAPA
798 Rodrigues Diego M Ben
799 Fontaine Camille F Déb CAPA
5,56+1km (6.56 km)
Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
880 Vandebutte Eddy M 45 Malmedy
881 Hollerich Ben M HK CISETT
883 Straus Shawn M HK CAPA
884 Eicher Sonja F 45 Capa
885 DA SILVA Jordan M HK CAB
886 Herbrand Mireille F 45 Fatbetty.Run / Spiridon 08
887 Tock Loris M HK CAPA
888 Weicherding Charel M HK CELTIC
889 ADOUTA VAZ Diogo M HK CAPA
890 Reding Christiane F 65 Spiridon08
891 Lalinde Cristina F 30
892 DaSilva Kati F 30
893 Michelini Martino M 55
894 Michelini Sara F HK
895 DA FONSECA MARCO M 50
896 Elezovic Aleksandar M 30
897 Sztykiel Dagna F 30 CAPA Ettelbruck
898 Locatelli Maurizio M 35
899 Jaeger Giulia F 30 Spiridon Luxembourg 08
962 Nilles Rubert M 55 CAPA
10+1km (11 km)
Dossard Numm Virnumm A-Klass Club
882 Seil François M HK CISETT
958 Majerus Georges M 35
959 Pletschette Max M 35
960 Freitas Vanda F 50
961 Wealer Bob M 40
963 Jaas Lee M 65 NSL Stroossen
964 Filbig Marco M 50 Hesper
965 Paquet Claude M 50
966 Berg Christian M 45 RBUAP
967 Michele Feola M 50 LG Langsur
968 Weicherding Aly M 60 CELTIC
969 Da Silva Jojo M 40 Rock the mountains / CAPA
970 Koster Mieke F 50 Celtic Diekirch
971 Bertemes Guy M 45 Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club
972 Mousel Henri M 60 CISETT
973 Bonne Florian M 35
974 Mainert Jakob M 30
975 Brunot Melody F HK
976 Da Silva Joaquim M 55 C.S.N. Clervaux
977 Gebrengus Ghebsha - HK LAV Bad Godesberg
978 Scheer Pascal M 40 Capa
979 Vagner Delia F 30
980 Paderhuber Oliver M 35 CAB
981 Engel Yves M 40 CSN Clervaux
982 Morilhat Sophie F 40
983 Perrot Martial M 50
984 Hoscheit Tim M HK
985 Greisch Tom M 40 CSN CLERVAUX
986 DOS SANTOS-VAZ Judite F 45 CAPA
987 Reckinger Patrick M 45
988 FILBIG ALAIN M 45
989 Misof Simon M HK LAV Bad Godesberg
990 Ajmedar Zakaria M HK LAV Bad Godesberg
991 van Zweeden Britta F 45 LAV Bad Godesberg
992 Clarysse Julian M 35 LAV Bad Godesberg
993 Zaghbib Abdel M 40 CAEG
994 Mota Ilidio M 40 B SPORTY
995 Nickels Dominique M 50 Capa
996 Negrao Georges M Lud Neant
997 Schütz Jürgen - 55 B Sporty
998 Glodt Pit M HK B Sporty
999 Schreiner Max M HK CISETT